Wednesday, April 23, 2008

MOMMY

Katie Price AKA Jordan. And hell yes. My mom used to rock these neon turquoise lepard print aerobics shorts practically every day of my childhood. It's important for moms to be foxy...or leopardy?

2 comments:

honeyo said...

and her awesome wiki profile:
Birthdate: May 22, 1978 (age 29)
Birth location: Brighton, England
Birth name: Katrina
Measurements: 32G-24-30, Size 6[1]
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Brunette/Blonde
Skin color: White/Caucasian
Natural breasts: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Alias(es): Jordan

zebradore said...

OMG. new fashion hero has been recognized and bowed down to.xoxo